Liga Gard Plzeň 2021 – výsledky a konečná tabulka

           
1.Sokol Černice13110266:1633   
2.SK Smíchov Plzeň13110251:2833   
3.SK Rapid Plzeň13100373:2430   
4.TJ Dynamo ZČE1361634:4219   
5.SK Slávia Vejprnice1362540:4320   
6.TJ Košutka Plzeň1360742:4618   
7.TJ Vodní stavby1350840:5215   
8.Senco Doubravka1340935:5912   
9.TJ Union Plzeň1241720:3113   
10.TJ Slovan Spoje1222828:528   
11.Sokol Plzeň Letná12201025:606

Nástavba – 3. kolo

Skupina o 1.-4. místo:

Černice – Smíchov        8:0

ZČE – Rapid                 3:0 kontumace

Skupina o 5.-8. místo:

Košutka – VS Plzeň       3:1

Senco – Vejprnice          1:4

Skupina o 5.-8. místo:

Union – Letná               3:0

Nástavba – 2. kolo

Skupina o 1.-4. místo:

Smíchov – Rapid           0:4

Černice – ZČE              7:0

Skupina o 5.-8. místo:

VS Plzeň – Vejprnice    4:7

Košutka – Senco            7:1

Skupina o 5.-8. místo:

Letná – Spoje                4:1

Nástavba – 1. kolo

Skupina o 1.-4. místo:

Rapid – Černice             5:2

ZČE – Smíchov             0:2

Skupina o 5.-8. místo:

Senco – VS Plzeň           3:2

Vejprnice – Košutka     4:3

Skupina o 5.-8. místo:

Spoje – Union                1:4

10. kolo

VS Plzeň – Senco           4:2

Spoje – Černice             0:4

Rapid – Union               3:0 kontumace

Smíchov – Vejprnice     8:1

ZČE – Letná                 8:2

9. kolo

Vejprnice – VS Plzeň     3:1

Letná – Rapid               2:7

Union – Smíchov           0:4

Černice – Košutka        6:1

Senco – Spoje                7:2

8. kolo

VS Plzeň – Union           6:1

Spoje – Vejprnice           3:3

Rapid – ZČE                 7:0

Košutka – Senco            4:0

Smíchov – Letná           8:3

7. kolo

Letná – VS Plzeň           5:3

Union – Spoje                3:6

Senco – Černice             4:9

ZČE – Smíchov             1:3

Vejprnice – Košutka     1:3

6. kolo

Spoje – Letná                4:2

Smíchov – Rapid           6:4

Černice – Vejprnice      6:1

Košutka – Union           1:4

VS Plzeň – ZČE            6:3

11. kolo

Černice – VS Plzeň        7:1

Union – ZČE                 0:1

Vejprnice – Rapid         1:4

Košutka – Spoje            3:0 kontumace

Senco – Smíchov           1:2

5. kolo

Rapid – VS Plzeň           6:2

Letná – Košutka           4:6

Union – Černice             0:3

Vejprnice – Senco         4:2

ZČE – Spoje                  5:5

4. kolo

Spoje – Rapid                2:8

VS Plzeň – Smíchov      0:6

Košutka – ZČE             2:3

Černice – Letná             5:0

Senco – Union               4:1

3. kolo

Rapid – Košutka           11:3

Union – Vejprnice         2:2

Smíchov – Spoje            5:2

Letná – Senco                3:6

ZČE – Černice               0:4

2. kolo

Spoje – VS Plzeň           2:4

Černice – Rapid            3:1

Košutka – Smíchov       2:4

Vejprnice – Letná         7:0

Senco – ZČE                 3:4

1. kolo

Rapid – Senco               13:1

ZČE – Vejprnice           6:1

VS Plzeň – Košutka      7:4

Letná – Union               0:2

Smíchov – Černice         3:2