Výsledky, tabulky, statistiky zimního turnaje


Memoriál Josefa Ibermajera 2019

Skupina ASK SENCO Doubravka „A“, SK Petřín Plzeň, TJ Košutka Plzeň, FC Chotíkov 1932
Skupina BSK SENCO Doubravka U19, TJ Přeštice, SK RAPID Plzeň, SK SLAVIA Vejprnice

Výsledky

1. kolo

SK Petřín Plzeň – TJ Košutka Plzeň                         16:1  (10:0)

branky: Kohout 4, Brudna 3, Vohrna 3, Nademlejnský, Štefl, Peterka, Lisý, Bendl, Krystl  –  Macht                                                             

SK SENCO Doubravka – FC Chotíkov 1932             6:0  (4:0)
branky: Štěrba 3, Roubal 2, Trojanec     

SK SENCO Doubravka U19 – SK RAPID Plzeň       2:2  (0:1)
branky: Řehoř, Svítek  –  Bebr, Keckstein               
                                              

TJ Přeštice – SK SLAVIA Vejprnice                            3:0 (2:0) 
branky: Blahoudek, Staněk, Přibáň 

        

2. kolo

SK SENCO U19 – Vejprnice                                           4:4 (3:2)
branky: Kellich2, Jánský, Eliášek  –  Kolář2, Heller, Bernard

TJ Přeštice  –  SK Rapid Plzeň                                     5:0 (3:0)

branky: Strejček 2, Trojanec, Staněk, Kresl


SK SENCO Doubravka „A“ – TJ Košutka Plzeň     3:1 (2:1)

branky: Světlík, Štěrba, Roubal  –  Rolko


SK Petřín Plzeň –  FC Chotíkov 1932                         1:1 (0:0)

branky: Kordík  –  Šulan

3. kolo


FC Chotíkov 1932 – TJ Košutka Plzeň      6:1 (2:1)
branky: Kluska 2, Rozboud 2, Šulan, Vodička – Blažejovský


SK SENCO Doubravka „A“ – SK Petřín Plzeň     4:1 (1:0)

branky: Patrovský 2, Nemeš, Roubal  –  Kordík


SK SENCO Doubravka U19 – TJ Přeštice (jun)     3:2 (2:0)

branky: Paul, Eliášek, Řehoř – Remiáš 2

SK RAPID Plzeň – SK SLAVIA Vejprnice                   5:0 (2:0) 
branky: Harmady 3, Veber, Keckstein

        

Tabulky

Skupina A

POZICETÝMZÁPASYVÝHRYREMÍZYPROHRYSKÓREBODY
1.SK SENCO Doubravka „A“330013:29
2.SK Petřín Plzeň311118:64
3.FC Chotíkov 193231117:83
4.TJ Košutka Plzeň30033:250

Skupina B

POZICETÝMZÁPASYVÝHRYREMÍZYPROHRYSKÓREBODY
1.TJ Přeštice320110:36
2.SK SENCO Doubravka U1931209:85
3. SK RAPID Plzeň 31119:74
4.SK SLAVIA Vejprnice30124:121

Hráči

Po základní části
Nejlepší střelci4 – Štěrba, Roubal (oba SK SENCO Doubravka „A“), Kohout (SK Petřín Plzeň),
3 – Vohrna (SK Petřín), Brudna (SK Petřín), Harmady (SK RAPID Plzeň)
TÝMSTŘELCI
SK SENCO Doubravka „A“4 – Štěrba, 4 – Roubal, 2 – Patrovský, 1 – Trojanec Jáchym, 1 – Světlík,
1 – Nemeš
SK Petřín Plzeň4 – Kohout, 3 – Vohrna, 3 – Brudna, 2 – Kordík, 1 – Krystl, 1 – Bendl, 1 – Lisý, 1 – Peterka, 1 – Štefl, 1 – Nademlejnský, 
SK SENCO Doubravka U192 – Kellich, 2 – Řehoř, 2 – Eliášek, 1 – Svítek, 1 – Jánský, 1 – Paul
TJ Přeštice2 – Strejček, 2 – Staněk, 2 – Remiáš, 1 – Kresl, 1 – Trojanec Martin, 1 – Blahoudek, 1 – Přibáň
SK SLAVIA Vejprnice2 – Kolář, 1 – Heller, 1 – Bernard
TJ Košutka Plzeň1 – Macht, 1 – Rolko, 1 – Blažejovský
FC Chotíkov 19322- Kluska, 2- Rozboud, 2 – Šulan, 1 – Vodička
SK RAPID Plzeň 3 – Harmady, 2 – Keckstein, 1 – Berbr, 1 – Veber